Saturday Event (Bucklebury Common) 3-Dec-16 - Youth League Results

Bucklebury Common 03-Dec-2016

Name

Age

Course

Target Time

Actual Time

Points

Bradley Thomas

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:15:03

98

William Stephens

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:15:08

98

Joel Taylor

12

Yellow

00:15:57

00:17:15

97

Nathan Jones

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:15:42

97

Warren Moore

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:15:42

97

Charlie Hearn

8

Yellow

00:19:48

00:22:03

96

Maddie Woodcock

9

Yellow

00:19:48

00:23:46

93

Joshua Buckle

10

Yellow

00:17:36

00:22:23

91

Elliot Haines

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:19:18

88

Kieron Cartledge

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:19:44

87

Ben Beasley

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:20:16

86

Joe Davis

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:20:19

86

Nathan Taylor

10

White

00:10:07

00:14:41

85

Fred Stokes

9

Yellow

00:19:48

00:28:45

85

Archie Stokes

6

Yellow

00:19:48

00:28:45

85

Ella Rush

10

Orange

00:27:45

00:40:47

84

James Huntley

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:22:32

81

Oliver Marsden

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:22:39

81

Kieren Peppiatt

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:22:53

80

Ciara Ayckbourn

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:23:26

79

Chloe Phillips

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:23:11

79

Ellie Hannan

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:23:19

79

Dominika Humphrey

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:24:19

77

Matthew Aked

12

Orange

00:24:45

00:41:58

77

Shannon Nash

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:24:19

77

Joe Richards

7

White

00:11:15

00:19:27

76

Katherine Veitch-Scoggns

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:25:06

75

Emma Holden

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:25:04

75

Stacey Lawrence

16

Yellow

00:13:12

00:25:55

68

Katie Grifin

16

Yellow

00:13:12

00:25:55

68

Charlotte Alderson

8

White

00:11:15

00:22:19

67

Oliver Smith

9

Orange

00:31:30

01:03:08

67

Flo Parke

9

Yellow

00:15:57

00:32:19

66

Lottie Parke

12

Yellow

00:15:57

00:32:19

66

Alistair Wynne

9

Orange

00:31:30

01:04:23

65

Harriet Scholefield

8

White

00:11:15

00:23:16

64

Joe Palmer

16

Yellow

00:13:12

00:27:25

64

Matthew Twomey

16

Yellow

00:13:12

00:27:25

64

Fenella Greatrix

10

Orange

00:27:45

01:01:37

59

Samuel Ebdon

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:32:51

57

Thomas Colman

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:32:51

57

Luke Argyle

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:32:55

57

Lewis Vatcher

9

Orange

00:31:30

01:16:23

53

Evie Tatam

8

Orange

00:31:30

01:18:38

50

Cosima Williams

12

Orange

00:24:45

01:02:34

49

Amy Martin

8

Orange

00:31:30

01:20:16

48

Georgina Martin

5

Orange

00:31:30

01:20:22

48

Cherie McBarnett

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:37:48

45

Laura Kenn

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:37:56

45

Casey McArthur

15

Yellow

00:14:18

00:38:14

44

Josh Tatam

11

Orange

00:27:45

01:16:26

42

Christal Moore

9

White

00:11:15

00:31:24

40

Faye Vatcher

11

Orange

00:27:45

01:18:31

39

Sophie Martin

10

Orange

00:27:45

01:19:11

38

Claire Mitchell

14

Orange

00:22:30

01:10:56

28

Rory Mitchell

14

Orange

00:22:30

01:10:56

28

Piper Seddon

4

White

00:11:15

00:48:38

20

Ben Page

16

Yellow

00:13:12

00:45:44

18

Casey Smith

16

Yellow

00:13:12

00:45:44

18

Steven Smith

16

Yellow

00:13:12

00:57:48

10

Jamie Wilson

16

Yellow

00:13:12

00:57:48

10