Saturday Event (Langley Park) 14-Jan-17 - Youth League Results

Langley Park 14-Jan-2017

Name

Age

Course

Target Time

Actual Time

Points

Joel Taylor

12

Yellow

00:14:30

00:11:29

107

Charlie Hearn

9

Yellow

00:18:00

00:15:45

104

Evan Bowers

18

Blue

00:43:12

00:38:52

103

Maddie Woodcock

10

Yellow

00:16:00

00:14:40

103

Joe Richard

7

Yellow

00:18:00

00:16:58

102

Kurandip Chahal

16

Yellow

00:12:00

00:11:30

101

Matthew Twomey

16

Yellow

00:12:00

00:11:30

101

Adam Methven

12

Light Green

00:33:18

00:32:51

100

Bethany Kippin

18

Blue

00:43:12

00:45:34

98

Hassan Mahmood

16

Yellow

00:12:00

00:12:43

98

Damon Gallom

16

Yellow

00:12:00

00:12:43

98

Lauren Cloney

9

Yellow

00:18:00

00:19:44

97

Murray Weir

16

Blue

00:43:12

00:48:52

96

Dominic Bowers

14

Light Green

00:29:36

00:40:09

88

Dylan Gibbs

8

Yellow

00:18:00

00:24:45

87

James Waite

14

Light Green

00:29:36

00:41:20

87

Robert Thorpe

16

Light Green

00:27:45

00:39:08

86

Amelia Wing

12

Light Green

00:33:18

00:48:58

84

Charlotte Burfitt

6

Yellow

00:18:00

00:27:37

82

Joe Richards

8

White

00:09:00

00:13:53

82

Hamish Weir

14

Light Green

00:29:36

00:46:08

81

Charlotte Alderson

9

Yellow

00:18:00

00:28:11

81

Guy Hutchins

14

Light Green

00:29:36

00:49:55

77

Alex Halson

10

Orange

00:26:50

00:46:03

76

Luca Calabrese

16

Yellow

00:12:00

00:20:34

76

Amar Dade

16

Yellow

00:12:00

00:20:34

76

Oliver Smith

10

Orange

00:26:50

00:46:52

75

Alistair Wynne

10

Orange

00:26:50

00:46:53

75

Sophie Shindler

12

Orange

00:23:56

00:43:47

72

Oliver Wilkinson

8

Orange

00:30:27

01:00:00

68

Hester Cook

12

Orange

00:23:56

00:48:42

66

Nathan Taylor

10

White

00:08:06

00:16:39

65

Megan Lapham

8

Yellow

00:18:00

00:37:39

64

Hugo Lapham

5

Yellow

00:18:00

00:37:53

63

Rose Coppock

7

Yellow

00:18:00

00:37:51

63

Dillon Cook

14

Orange

00:21:45

00:46:49

62

Isobel Glonek

8

Orange

00:30:27

01:09:10

58

Tabby Coppock

5

Yellow

00:18:00

00:40:36

58

Joe Beech

13

Orange

00:23:56

01:09:06

37

William Hylton

14

Light Green

00:29:36

01:34:31

27

Harry Fitzgerald

10

Orange

00:26:50

01:43:07

20

Thomas Berry

9

Orange

00:30:27

01:43:09

20

Alycia Koutsoudis

16

Yellow

00:12:00

00:40:44

20

Aliyah Gerrish

16

Yellow

00:12:00

00:40:44

20

Max Errington

13

Light Green

00:33:18

02:01:16

20

Ethan Murphy

13

Light Green

00:33:18

02:01:16

20