Saturday Event (Snelsmore Common) 9-Dec-17

Saturday Event (Snelsmore Common) 9-Dec-17 - Splits

Splits for Saturday Winter Series, Snelsmore Common, 09/12/2017

Please be aware we have voided control 233 on Light green and Short Blue courses due to being unreliable


White (length 1.3km, 11 controls)

                                        1[217]       2[224]       3[221]       4[234]       5[219]       6[231]       7[229]       8[222]       9[225]      10[220]      11[216]      Finish
  1  Pauline Sinclair          17:50    1:17(2)      2:00(1)      3:55(1)      5:26(1)      7:35(1)      8:50(1)     10:08(1)     11:07(1)     12:38(1)     13:33(1)     16:30(1)     17:50(1)   
     TVOC, W40                          1:17(2)      0:43(1)      1:55(1)      1:31(1)      2:09(1)      1:15(1)      1:18(1)      0:59(1)      1:31(1)      0:55(1)      2:57(1)      1:20(2)   
  2  Anne Saunders             26:09    0:56(1)      2:04(2)      4:19(2)      6:20(2)      8:41(2)     11:22(2)     15:27(2)     18:03(2)     19:55(2)     21:15(2)     25:02(2)     26:09(2)   
     NWO, W65                           0:56(1)      1:08(2)      2:15(2)      2:01(2)      2:21(2)      2:41(2)      4:05(2)      2:36(2)      1:52(2)      1:20(2)      3:47(2)      1:07(1)   
     -----White standard-----

Yellow (length 2.1km, climb 10m, 11 controls)

                                        1[217]       2[234]       3[219]       4[213]       5[226]       6[222]       7[220]       8[218]       9[230]      10[211]      11[215]      Finish
  1  Joel Taylor               12:46    0:26(1)      1:31(1)      2:21(1)      2:50(1)      4:13(1)      5:07(1)      6:18(1)      7:02(1)      8:19(1)     10:08(1)     12:01(1)     12:46(1)   
     TVOC, M12                          0:26(1)      1:05(1)      0:50(1)      0:29(1)      1:23(1)      0:54(1)      1:11(2)      0:44(1)      1:17(1)      1:49(1)      1:53(1)      0:45(1)   
  2  Nathan Taylor             18:08    0:28(2)      1:52(2)      3:03(2)      3:42(2)      5:25(2)      7:32(2)      8:42(2)      9:44(2)     11:13(2)     15:02(2)     17:21(2)     18:08(2)   
     TVOC, M10                          0:28(2)      1:24(2)      1:11(2)      0:39(2)      1:43(2)      2:07(2)      1:10(1)      1:02(2)      1:29(2)      3:49(2)      2:19(2)      0:47(2)   
     ----Yellow standard-----
  3  Ozlem, San, & Tuna Celik  54:45    2:06(3)     11:38(3)     14:33(3)     17:37(3)     23:37(3)     27:11(3)     32:36(3)     36:32(3)     41:26(3)     47:16(3)     52:56(3)     54:45(3)   
     IND, FAMILY                        2:06(3)      9:32(3)      2:55(3)      3:04(3)      6:00(3)      3:34(3)      5:25(3)      3:56(3)      4:54(3)      5:50(3)      5:40(3)      1:49(3)   

Orange (length 2.4km, climb 35m, 11 controls)

                                        1[221]       2[212]       3[219]       4[226]       5[232]       6[230]       7[209]       8[227]       9[215]      10[218]      11[216]      Finish
  1  Brian Sewell              47:04    4:58(2)      6:54(1)     10:31(1)     13:11(1)     30:10(4)     32:25(2)     35:45(3)     39:32(2)     41:49(1)     44:30(1)     46:30(1)     47:04(1)   
     BKO, M60                           4:58(2)      1:56(1)      3:37(1)      2:40(2)     16:59(6)      2:15(1)      3:20(5)      3:47(2)      2:17(2)      2:41(3)      2:00(3)      0:34(2)   
  2  Sasha Marriage +1         49:34    7:39(6)      9:38(4)     17:35(5)     25:35(5)     30:01(3)     34:07(3)     35:15(2)     39:59(3)     42:17(2)     46:02(2)     48:33(2)     49:34(2)   
     BKO, W14                           7:39(6)      1:59(2)      7:57(6)      8:00(5)      4:26(1)      4:06(4)      1:08(1)      4:44(4)      2:18(3)      3:45(4)      2:31(4)      1:01(6)   
  3  Allan Leslie              51:28    6:47(5)      9:10(3)     13:36(2)     15:46(2)     26:10(1=)    34:57(4)     36:44(4)     40:16(4)     47:02(4)     48:54(4)     50:51(3)     51:28(3)   
     IND, M50                           6:47(5)      2:23(3)      4:26(3)      2:10(1)     10:24(3)      8:47(6)      1:47(2)      3:32(1)      6:46(5)      1:52(1)      1:57(2)      0:37(3)   
  4  Leah & Tillie Jukes       54:00    5:30(4)      8:30(2)     13:53(3)     18:09(3)     26:10(1=)    30:11(1)     32:01(1)     38:24(1)     42:30(3)     47:31(3)     53:09(4)     54:00(4)   
     BKO, W21                           5:30(4)      3:00(4)      5:23(4)      4:16(3)      8:01(2)      4:01(3)      1:50(3)      6:23(5)      4:06(4)      5:01(5)      5:38(6)      0:51(4)   
  5  Kathy Hodgson             64:02    4:01(1)     21:25(6)     25:29(6)     35:12(6)     46:24(6)     50:04(6)     52:37(6)     56:39(5)     58:49(5)     61:21(5)     63:10(5)     64:02(5)   
     IND, W45                           4:01(1)     17:24(6)      4:04(2)      9:43(6)     11:12(4)      3:40(2)      2:33(4)      4:02(3)      2:10(1)      2:32(2)      1:49(1)      0:52(5)   
     ----Orange standard-----
  6  Alan Gracey               77:05    5:02(3)     10:02(5)     16:26(4)     21:52(4)     35:27(5)     43:07(5)     47:06(5)     57:25(6)     66:16(6)     73:11(6)     76:37(6)     77:05(6)   
     BKO, M45                           5:02(3)      5:00(5)      6:24(5)      5:26(4)     13:35(5)      7:40(5)      3:59(6)     10:19(6)      8:51(6)      6:55(6)      3:26(5)      0:28(1)   

Light Green (length 3.4km, climb 45m, 11 controls)

                                        1[221]       2[235]       3[214]       4[223]       5[206]       6[227]       7[209]       8[210]       9[232]      10[208]      11[216]      Finish
  1  Mike Bray                 33:43    1:59(1)      3:58(1)      9:55(1)     13:11(1)     17:11(1)     19:55(1)     22:32(1)     24:09(1)     25:57(1)     31:38(1)     33:03(1)     33:43(1)   
     SN, M60                            1:59(1)      1:59(1)      5:57(1)      3:16(2)      4:00(2)      2:44(1)      2:37(2)      1:37(1)      1:48(2)      5:41(12)     1:25(1)      0:40(13=) 
  2  Stephen Waite             34:18    2:04(2)      4:18(2)     11:39(2)     14:33(2)     18:21(2)     21:15(2)     23:49(2)     25:42(2)     27:50(2)     32:16(2)     33:48(2)     34:18(2)   
     BKO, M50                           2:04(2)      2:14(2)      7:21(5)      2:54(1)      3:48(1)      2:54(4)      2:34(1)      1:53(2)      2:08(4)      4:26(1)      1:32(3)      0:30(4)   
  3  Fiona Clough              41:05    3:00(6)      5:18(5)     12:52(5)     17:33(5)     22:32(5)     25:55(5)     29:35(5)     31:47(4)     34:10(3)     38:51(3)     40:33(3)     41:05(3)   
     BKO, W55                           3:00(6)      2:18(3=)     7:34(6)      4:41(10)     4:59(7)      3:23(11=)    3:40(11)     2:12(6)      2:23(5)      4:41(4)      1:42(5)      0:32(7=)  
  4  Glyn Thomas               42:40    3:04(8)      5:36(7)     12:53(6)     17:46(6)     21:57(4)     24:56(4)     29:46(6)     33:24(6)     35:10(5)     40:02(4)     41:52(4)     42:40(4)   
     BKO, M55                           3:04(8)      2:32(9)      7:17(4)      4:53(11)     4:11(3)      2:59(5)      4:50(14)     3:38(16)     1:46(1)      4:52(8)      1:50(8)      0:48(17)  
  5  Ian Hylton                44:34    3:28(12)     5:46(10)    12:46(4)     21:41(12)    25:56(9)     28:41(9)     32:42(9)     34:38(7)     36:44(6)     42:16(5)     44:03(5)     44:34(5)   
     BKO, M45                           3:28(12)     2:18(3=)     7:00(3)      8:55(16)     4:15(4)      2:45(2)      4:01(12)     1:56(3)      2:06(3)      5:32(11)     1:47(7)      0:31(5=)  
  6  Greg Birdseye             45:39    2:09(3)      4:28(3)     12:35(3)     16:56(3)     21:35(3)     24:51(3)     28:00(3)     30:30(3)     38:20(8)     43:17(7)     45:03(6)     45:39(6)   
     TVOC, M70                          2:09(3)      2:19(5=)     8:07(8)      4:21(8)      4:39(5)      3:16(7)      3:09(6)      2:30(9)      7:50(19)     4:57(9)      1:46(6)      0:36(12)  
  7  Jenny Bray                45:40    2:42(4)      5:01(4)     16:10(13=)   20:24(10)    26:21(10)    29:39(10)    32:25(8)     34:52(8)     37:48(7)     42:37(6)     45:14(7)     45:40(7)   
     SN, W60                            2:42(4)      2:19(5=)    11:09(16=)    4:14(7)      5:57(12)     3:18(8)      2:46(3)      2:27(8)      2:56(9)      4:49(7)      2:37(16)     0:26(2)   
  8  Jeffrey Holbrook          46:57    2:59(5)      5:27(6)     14:00(7)     17:32(4)     22:53(6)     26:16(6)     29:33(4)     37:14(13)    39:47(11)    44:21(9)     46:02(8)     46:57(8)   
     IND, M60                           2:59(5)      2:28(7)      8:33(9)      3:32(3)      5:21(8)      3:23(11=)    3:17(8)      7:41(20)     2:33(7)      4:34(3)      1:41(4)      0:55(19)  
  9  Cliff Thorne              47:01    4:29(16)     7:17(13)    16:53(15)    22:13(13)    27:01(13)    30:53(13)    33:46(12)    35:49(9)     39:26(9)     44:14(8)     46:19(9)     47:01(9)   
     BKO, M60                           4:29(16)     2:48(12)     9:36(11)     5:20(12)     4:48(6)      3:52(15)     2:53(4)      2:03(5)      3:37(14=)    4:48(6)      2:05(11)     0:42(16)  
 10  Peter Entwistle           47:56    3:09(10)     7:36(14)    14:27(8)     18:09(7)     23:37(7)     26:44(7)     30:22(7)     32:19(5)     34:47(4)     45:24(10)    47:23(10)    47:56(10)  
     BKO, M65                           3:09(10)     4:27(19)     6:51(2)      3:42(4)      5:28(9)      3:07(6)      3:38(10)     1:57(4)      2:28(6)     10:37(19)     1:59(10)     0:33(10=) 
 11  Jacqui Briggs             47:58    3:01(7)      6:09(11)    15:13(9)     18:56(8)     24:28(8)     28:10(8)     33:56(13)    37:11(12)    40:15(13)    45:28(11)    47:25(11)    47:58(11)  
     BKO, W55                           3:01(7)      3:08(13)     9:04(10)     3:43(5)      5:32(10)     3:42(13)     5:46(18)     3:15(12)     3:04(10=)    5:13(10)     1:57(9)      0:33(10=) 
 12  Heidi Lloyd               49:42    3:11(11)     5:41(8=)    16:00(11)    20:08(9)     26:28(11)    30:17(12)    33:29(11)    36:52(10=)   39:56(12)    47:03(12)    49:10(12)    49:42(12)  
     TVOC, W40                          3:11(11)     2:30(8)     10:19(14)     4:08(6)      6:20(16)     3:49(14)     3:12(7)      3:23(13)     3:04(10=)    7:07(16)     2:07(12)     0:32(7=)  
     --Light Green standard--
 13  Eoin Sharkey              51:51    3:58(13)     6:33(12)    16:10(13=)   20:39(11)    26:54(12)    30:15(11)    33:21(10)    36:52(10=)   39:44(10)    47:52(13)    51:19(13)    51:51(13)  
     BKO, M50                           3:58(13)     2:35(11)     9:37(12)     4:29(9)      6:15(15)     3:21(10)     3:06(5)      3:31(14)     2:52(8)      8:08(18)     3:27(19)     0:32(7=)  
 14  Jane Courtier             53:46    3:08(9)      5:41(8=)    15:32(10)    27:10(16)    33:17(15)    36:07(14)    39:28(14)    42:41(14)    46:22(14)    50:49(14)    53:15(14)    53:46(14)  
     BKO, W60                           3:08(9)      2:33(10)     9:51(13)    11:38(18)     6:07(14)     2:50(3)      3:21(9)      3:13(10=)    3:41(16)     4:27(2)      2:26(14)     0:31(5=)  
 15  Sue Hunt                  55:59    5:03(18)     8:22(17)    19:17(16)    25:26(14)    31:24(14)    36:26(15)    42:53(16)    46:06(16)    49:24(15)    54:08(15)    55:34(15)    55:59(15)  
     BKO, W55                           5:03(18)     3:19(14)    10:55(15)     6:09(14)     5:58(13)     5:02(17)     6:27(20)     3:13(10=)    3:18(13)     4:44(5)      1:26(2)      0:25(1)   
 16  Richard Rae               59:59    4:46(17)     9:12(19)    20:21(17)    26:03(15)    34:40(17)    39:03(17)    43:33(17)    47:50(17)    50:55(16)    57:01(16)    59:19(16)    59:59(16)  
     BKO, M70                           4:46(17)     4:26(18)    11:09(16=)    5:42(13)     8:37(18)     4:23(16)     4:30(13)     4:17(17)     3:05(12)     6:06(13)     2:18(13)     0:40(13=) 
 17  David Berger              63:21    4:21(14=)    8:00(15)    16:02(12)    27:46(17)    33:36(16)    36:56(16)    41:57(15)    44:17(15)    53:58(17)    60:06(17)    62:41(17)    63:21(17)  
     IND, M55                           4:21(14=)    3:39(15)     8:02(7)     11:44(19)     5:50(11)     3:20(9)      5:01(16)     2:20(7)      9:41(20)     6:08(14)     2:35(15)     0:40(13=) 
 18  Adrian Dawson             77:35    4:21(14=)    8:20(16)    26:43(19)    34:19(18)    46:09(18)    52:15(18)    57:28(18)    61:03(18)    65:59(18)    73:52(18)    76:44(18)    77:35(18)  
     SARUM, M55                         4:21(14=)    3:59(17)    18:23(20)     7:36(15)    11:50(20)     6:06(19)     5:13(17)     3:35(15)     4:56(18)     7:53(17)     2:52(17)     0:51(18)  
 19  Mel Golding               80:31    5:11(20)    18:38(20)    31:08(20)    42:22(19)    49:43(19)    55:12(19)    60:11(19)    65:36(19)    70:16(19)    77:03(19)    80:04(19)    80:31(19)  
     BKO, W45                           5:11(20)    13:27(20)    12:30(18)    11:14(17)     7:21(17)     5:29(18)     4:59(15)     5:25(18)     4:40(17)     6:47(15)     3:01(18)     0:27(3)   
     Mark Test Control         dnf       ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---       No fin      
     IND, M7                             ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---       792:07      
     Daniele Fawkner-Corbett   dnf      5:10(19)     9:04(18)    24:22(18)    51:53(20)    61:28(20)    72:57(20)    78:59(20)    84:44(20)    88:21(20)      ---          ---       No fin      
     BOK, W65                           5:10(19)     3:54(16)    15:18(19)    27:31(20)     9:35(19)    11:29(20)     6:02(19)     5:45(19)     3:37(14=)     ---          ---       664:33      

Short Blue (length 5.8km, climb 85m, 15 controls)

                                        1[228]       2[203]       3[201]       4[202]       5[204]       6[235]       7[214]       8[206]       9[205]      10[207]      11[210]      12[227]      13[223]      14[208]      15[216]      Finish
  1  Jan Travnicek             36:34    1:59(2)      4:44(1)      5:25(1)      7:47(1)     10:04(2)     13:17(2)     17:07(2)     21:38(1)     23:16(1)     26:16(1)     29:28(1)     31:50(1)     33:19(1)     35:09(1)     36:07(1)     36:34(1)   
     TVOC, M40                          1:59(2)      2:45(3)      0:41(1)      2:22(2)      2:17(2)      3:13(2)      3:50(1)      4:31(1)      1:38(1)      3:00(1)      3:12(1)      2:22(1)      1:29(1)      1:50(3)      0:58(1=)     0:27(12)  
  2  Thomas Howell             39:26    1:55(1)      4:49(2)      5:38(2)      7:50(2)     10:01(1)     12:53(1)     17:06(1)     22:04(2)     25:07(2)     28:52(2)     32:26(2)     34:50(2)     36:26(2)     38:09(2)     39:07(2)     39:26(2)   
     SN, M16                            1:55(1)      2:54(6)      0:49(6=)     2:12(1)      2:11(1)      2:52(1)      4:13(2)      4:58(4)      3:03(19)     3:45(2)      3:34(2)      2:24(2)      1:36(2)      1:43(1)      0:58(1=)     0:19(2)   
  3  Mike Frizzell             44:32    3:56(11)     6:48(6)      7:37(6)     10:12(4)     13:22(5=)    16:47(3=)    21:26(3)     26:21(3)     28:20(3)     32:35(3)     36:24(3)     38:52(3)     40:45(3)     43:03(3)     44:10(3)     44:32(3)   
     BADO, M55                          3:56(11)     2:52(4=)     0:49(6=)     2:35(3)      3:10(11)     3:25(3=)     4:39(4)      4:55(3)      1:59(3)      4:15(5)      3:49(4)      2:28(3)      1:53(5=)     2:18(8)      1:07(3)      0:22(4)   
  4  Roger Thetford            46:17    4:50(16)     7:16(9)      8:15(9)     10:52(7)     13:49(7)     17:14(6=)    21:49(5)     27:17(5)     29:19(5)     33:41(4)     37:21(4)     40:26(5)     42:54(4=)    44:38(4)     45:47(4)     46:17(4)   
     TVOC, M55                          4:50(16)     2:26(1)      0:59(13=)    2:37(4)      2:57(8)      3:25(3=)     4:35(3)      5:28(5)      2:02(4)      4:22(6)      3:40(3)      3:05(7)      2:28(11)     1:44(2)      1:09(5)      0:30(16)  
  5  Alfie Bullus              46:22    2:44(4)      6:43(5)      7:28(5)     10:30(6)     13:16(3)     16:47(3=)    21:32(4)     27:08(4)     29:01(4)     33:43(5)     37:38(5)     40:19(4)     42:54(4=)    44:53(5)     46:01(5)     46:22(5)   
     OD, M18                            2:44(4)      3:59(16)     0:45(4)      3:02(8)      2:46(5)      3:31(6)      4:45(5)      5:36(6)      1:53(2)      4:42(9)      3:55(5)      2:41(4)      2:35(15=)    1:59(5)      1:08(4)      0:21(3)   
  6  James Wilkinson           48:53    2:57(5)      5:40(3)      6:39(3)      9:58(3)     13:22(5=)    17:13(5)     22:15(6)     30:13(7)     32:24(7)     36:18(6)     40:23(6)     43:17(6)     45:10(6)     47:15(6)     48:36(6)     48:53(6)   
     BKO, M21                           2:57(5)      2:43(2)      0:59(13=)    3:19(9)      3:24(13=)    3:51(9)      5:02(7)      7:58(22)     2:11(6)      3:54(4)      4:05(8)      2:54(5)      1:53(5=)     2:05(6)      1:21(10)     0:17(1)   
  7  Simon Moore               52:11    2:35(3)      6:12(4)      7:15(4)     10:13(5)     13:19(4)     17:14(6=)    22:47(7)     28:52(6)     31:28(6)     36:53(7)     40:55(7)     44:18(7)     46:53(7)     50:07(7)     51:23(7)     52:11(7)   
     BKO, M55                           2:35(3)      3:37(12)     1:03(19=)    2:58(6=)     3:06(9=)     3:55(10)     5:33(10=)    6:05(9)      2:36(12)     5:25(13)     4:02(7)      3:23(13)     2:35(15=)    3:14(22=)    1:16(7)      0:48(24=) 
  8  John Briggs               52:44    4:06(13)     7:30(12)     8:26(11)    11:24(8)     14:45(8)     18:31(8)     26:57(11)    32:39(11)    34:54(10)    39:55(9)     43:53(9)     47:05(9)     48:52(9)     51:01(9)     52:18(8)     52:44(8)   
     BKO, M55                           4:06(13)     3:24(9)      0:56(10=)    2:58(6=)     3:21(12)     3:46(8)      8:26(21)     5:42(7)      2:15(7=)     5:01(12)     3:58(6)      3:12(11)     1:47(4)      2:09(7)      1:17(8=)     0:26(10=) 
  9  Mikhail Gryaznevich       53:02    3:59(12)     7:21(10)     8:22(10)    11:47(10)    14:53(9)     18:59(9)     24:32(8)     30:29(8)     33:39(8)     38:38(8)     43:03(8)     46:14(8)     48:16(8)     51:00(8)     52:26(9)     53:02(9)   
     TVOC, M60                          3:59(12)     3:22(8)      1:01(16=)    3:25(10)     3:06(9=)     4:06(13)     5:33(10=)    5:57(8)      3:10(21)     4:59(11)     4:25(10)     3:11(9=)     2:02(8)      2:44(18)     1:26(13=)    0:36(19)  
 10  Tony Ludford              55:30    3:00(6)      6:57(7)      8:01(7)     11:27(9)     15:05(10)    19:43(11)    25:40(10)    31:49(9)     34:18(9)     40:44(10)    45:36(10)    48:42(10)    50:58(10)    53:40(10)    55:05(10)    55:30(10)  
     BADO, M70                          3:00(6)      3:57(15)     1:04(21)     3:26(11)     3:38(17)     4:38(20)     5:57(12)     6:09(10)     2:29(11)     6:26(18)     4:52(16=)    3:06(8)      2:16(9)      2:42(17)     1:25(12)     0:25(7=)  
 11  Derick Mercer             57:50    3:54(10)     7:29(11)     8:31(12)    12:17(12)    15:12(11)    23:02(15)    28:18(12)    34:38(12)    36:55(12)    42:23(12)    47:14(12)    50:28(11)    53:04(11)    55:43(11)    57:21(11)    57:50(11)  
     BKO, M50                           3:54(10)     3:35(11)     1:02(18)     3:46(15=)    2:55(7)      7:50(29)     5:16(8)      6:20(11)     2:17(9)      5:28(14=)    4:51(15)     3:14(12)     2:36(17)     2:39(15)     1:38(17)     0:29(13=) 
 12  Serena Ludford            59:18    6:25(22)     9:58(18)    11:01(18)    14:46(16)    18:17(16)    22:41(14)    28:49(13)    35:13(13)    38:22(13)    43:18(13)    48:44(13)    52:18(13)    54:48(13)    57:21(12)    58:52(12)    59:18(12)  
     BADO, W50                          6:25(22)     3:33(10)     1:03(19=)    3:45(14)     3:31(15)     4:24(17)     6:08(14)     6:24(13)     3:09(20)     4:56(10)     5:26(20=)    3:34(15)     2:30(12)     2:33(12)     1:31(15)     0:26(10=) 
 13  Gary Mills                60:45    3:48(9)      7:07(8)      8:03(8)     11:49(11)    15:13(12)    19:25(10)    25:23(9)     32:08(10)    35:21(11)    42:00(11)    46:40(11)    51:29(12)    54:20(12)    57:41(13)    59:47(13)    60:45(13)  
     TVOC, M60                          3:48(9)      3:19(7)      0:56(10=)    3:46(15=)    3:24(13=)    4:12(14)     5:58(13)     6:45(16)     3:13(22)     6:39(19)     4:40(13=)    4:49(23)     2:51(19)     3:21(25)     2:06(26)     0:58(28=) 
 14  Simon Turton              61:18    6:45(23=)   14:31(23)    15:14(23)    18:49(23)    21:40(21)    25:08(21)    36:46(22)    41:32(21)    43:47(21)    47:34(16)    52:11(16)    56:03(14)    57:43(14)    59:41(14)    60:53(14)    61:18(14)  
     BKO, M50                           6:45(23=)    7:46(28)     0:43(3)      3:35(13)     2:51(6)      3:28(5)     11:38(29)     4:46(2)      2:15(7=)     3:47(3)      4:37(12)     3:52(19)     1:40(3)      1:58(4)      1:12(6)      0:25(7=)  
 15  Andy Parry                64:02    4:59(17)     9:22(16)    10:28(16)    14:23(15)    18:13(15)    23:06(16)    31:33(18)    40:27(20)    43:06(19)    48:40(17)    53:35(17)    56:46(15)    59:19(15)    61:45(15)    63:39(16)    64:02(15)  
     BKO, M55                           4:59(17)     4:23(20=)    1:06(22)     3:55(18)     3:50(19)     4:53(22)     8:27(22)     8:54(24)     2:39(15)     5:34(16=)    4:55(18)     3:11(9=)     2:33(14)     2:26(11)     1:54(23)     0:23(5=)  
     --Short Blue standard---
 16  Ali Kempson               64:07    3:41(7)      8:46(13)     9:40(13)    13:08(13)    17:32(13)    22:16(13)    30:06(16)    36:33(15)    39:10(15)    49:36(19)    54:16(19)    57:51(17=)   59:47(16)    62:12(16)    63:38(15)    64:07(16)  
     TVOC, W50                          3:41(7)      5:05(23)     0:54(8=)     3:28(12)     4:24(23)     4:44(21)     7:50(19)     6:27(14)     2:37(13)    10:26(26)     4:40(13=)    3:35(16=)    1:56(7)      2:25(10)     1:26(13=)    0:29(13=) 
 17  Kaji Limbu                64:44   17:19(29)    20:11(28)    20:59(28)    23:46(27)    26:26(24=)   30:04(22)    35:04(21)    41:59(22)    44:58(22)    49:25(18)    53:54(18)    57:24(16)    60:01(17)    62:56(17)    64:19(17)    64:44(17)  
     EBOR, M21                         17:19(29)     2:52(4=)     0:48(5)      2:47(5)      2:40(3)      3:38(7)      5:00(6)      6:55(17)     2:59(17)     4:27(7)      4:29(11)     3:30(14)     2:37(18)     2:55(19)     1:23(11)     0:25(7=)  
 18  Rich Golding              65:32    4:43(15)     8:47(14)     9:48(14=)   13:44(14)    17:37(14)    21:50(12)    29:31(15)    38:32(18)    41:50(18)    47:18(15)    52:10(15)    57:51(17=)   60:23(18)    63:29(18)    65:09(18)    65:32(18)  
     BKO, M45                           4:43(15)     4:04(17)     1:01(16=)    3:56(19)     3:53(20)     4:13(15)     7:41(18)     9:01(25)     3:18(23)     5:28(14=)    4:52(16=)    5:41(26)     2:32(13)     3:06(21)     1:40(19=)    0:23(5=)  
 19  Nigel Clemens             68:53    6:45(23=)   10:36(19)    11:35(19)    16:47(20)    20:22(20)    24:45(20)    31:41(19)    38:21(17)    41:16(17)    50:32(20)    55:41(20)    61:12(20)    64:07(19)    66:41(19)    68:20(19)    68:53(19)  
     SLOW, M50                          6:45(23=)    3:51(13=)    0:59(13=)    5:12(27)     3:35(16)     4:23(16)     6:56(15)     6:40(15)     2:55(16)     9:16(25)     5:09(19)     5:31(24)     2:55(20)     2:34(13)     1:39(18)     0:33(18)  
 20  Laurie Rose               69:54    6:19(20)    10:38(20)    12:13(20)    15:59(19)    19:55(19)    24:28(19)    33:11(20)    40:14(19)    43:15(20)    50:36(21)    56:02(21)    60:26(19)    64:18(20)    67:16(20)    68:58(20)    69:54(20)  
     BADO, M60                          6:19(20)     4:19(19)     1:35(28)     3:46(15=)    3:56(21)     4:33(19)     8:43(23)     7:03(18)     3:01(18)     7:21(22)     5:26(20=)    4:24(21)     3:52(23)     2:58(20)     1:42(21)     0:56(27)  
 21  Colin Godbold             77:05   12:14(26)    16:05(25)    17:29(25)    21:29(25)    26:26(24=)   31:35(26)    41:28(26)    48:56(24)    53:07(24)    60:11(23)    65:37(24)    69:18(22)    72:15(21)    74:56(21)    76:36(21)    77:05(21)  
     BKO, M60                          12:14(26)     3:51(13=)    1:24(24)     4:00(20)     4:57(26)     5:09(23)     9:53(26)     7:28(20)     4:11(25)     7:04(21)     5:26(20=)    3:41(18)     2:57(21)     2:41(16)     1:40(19=)    0:29(13=) 
 22  Heather Walton            80:30    8:15(25)    14:33(24)    16:01(24)    20:30(24)    25:15(23)    31:16(25)    38:39(23)    46:20(23)    50:30(23)    59:05(22)    65:31(23)    71:11(24)    74:19(22)    77:38(22)    79:42(22)    80:30(22)  
     SLOW, W55                          8:15(25)     6:18(26)     1:28(25)     4:29(22=)    4:45(25)     6:01(26)     7:23(17)     7:41(21)     4:10(24)     8:35(24)     6:26(26)     5:40(25)     3:08(22)     3:19(24)     2:04(25)     0:48(24=) 
 23  Richard Stanhope          82:59    5:27(18)     9:39(17)    10:36(17)    15:45(18)    19:24(17)    23:50(18)    30:59(17)    37:21(16)    39:59(16)    44:29(14)    50:21(14)    69:26(23)    75:50(23)    80:11(23)    82:20(23)    82:59(23)  
     SLOW, M60                          5:27(18)     4:12(18)     0:57(12)     5:09(26)     3:39(18)     4:26(18)     7:09(16)     6:22(12)     2:38(14)     4:30(8)      5:52(23)    19:05(28)     6:24(27)     4:21(29)     2:09(27)     0:39(22)  
 24  Peter Rees                84:57   13:48(27)    18:46(27)    19:28(27)    24:32(28)    27:17(26)    31:13(24)    39:05(24)    53:26(27)    55:36(25)    61:10(24)    65:18(22)    68:53(21)    79:50(24)    82:26(24)    83:59(24)    84:57(24)  
     SN, M40                           13:48(27)     4:58(22)     0:42(2)      5:04(25)     2:45(4)      3:56(11)     7:52(20)    14:21(28)     2:10(5)      5:34(16=)    4:08(9)      3:35(16=)   10:57(28)     2:36(14)     1:33(16)     0:58(28=) 
 25  Philip Fawkner-Corbett    88:14   17:01(28)    21:24(29)    23:03(29)    27:20(29)    31:23(29)    36:46(29)    47:57(29)    57:01(28)    61:29(28)    68:12(26)    74:12(26)    78:18(25)    82:19(25)    85:33(25)    87:36(25)    88:14(25)  
     BOK, M65                          17:01(28)     4:23(20=)    1:39(29)     4:17(21)     4:03(22)     5:23(24)    11:11(28)     9:04(26)     4:28(26)     6:43(20)     6:00(24)     4:06(20)     4:01(24)     3:14(22=)    2:03(24)     0:38(21)  
 26  Chris Rose                96:24    6:21(21)    12:53(22)    14:10(22)    18:39(22)    30:03(28)    35:27(27)    44:29(27)    53:17(26)    59:52(27)    73:14(27)    79:39(27)    84:17(27)    90:01(26)    93:32(26)    95:44(26)    96:24(26)  
     BADO, W60                          6:21(21)     6:32(27)     1:17(23)     4:29(22=)   11:24(29)     5:24(25)     9:02(24)     8:48(23)     6:35(28)    13:22(27)     6:25(25)     4:38(22)     5:44(26)     3:31(26)     2:12(28)     0:40(23)  
 27  Ruth Rhodes              106:27    5:32(19)    11:30(21)    13:03(21)    18:35(21)    23:47(22)    30:52(23)    41:25(25)    51:46(25)    56:24(26)    64:05(25)    73:07(25)    79:00(26)    99:48(27)   103:34(27)   105:56(27)   106:27(27)  
     SO, W75                            5:32(19)     5:58(25)     1:33(27)     5:32(29)     5:12(27)     7:05(27)    10:33(27)    10:21(27)     4:38(27)     7:41(23)     9:02(27)     5:53(27)    20:48(29)     3:46(28)     2:22(29)     0:31(17)  
mp   Tim Hughes                64:45    3:47(8)      8:54(15)     9:48(14=)   15:01(17)    19:30(18)    23:33(17)    29:04(14)    36:09(14)    38:32(14)      ---        54:47        57:46        60:12        62:36        63:53        64:45      
     TVOC, M65                          3:47(8)      5:07(24)     0:54(8=)     5:13(28)     4:29(24)     4:03(12)     5:31(9)      7:05(19)     2:23(10)      ---        16:15         2:59(6)      2:26(10)     2:24(9)      1:17(8=)     0:52(26)  
     John Walmsley             rtd      4:29(14)    17:07(26)    18:39(26)    23:28(26)    28:50(27)    36:24(28)    46:09(28)      ---          ---          ---          ---        53:18        57:33        61:07        62:51        63:28      
     WIM, M60                           4:29(14)    12:38(29)     1:32(26)     4:49(24)     5:22(28)     7:34(28)     9:45(25)      ---          ---          ---          ---         7:09         4:15(25)     3:34(27)     1:44(22)     0:37(20)  

 

XLS