Saturday Event (Swinley West) 17-Feb-18

Saturday Event (Swinley West) 17-Feb-18 - Splits

 

Splits for Saturday Winter Series, Swinley West, 17/02/2018

 

White (length 1.7km, climb 40m, 11 controls)

                                               1[201]       2[202]       3[203]       4[204]       5[205]       6[206]       7[207]       8[208]       9[209]      10[210]      11[211]      Finish
  1  Theo Hearn                       13:21    1:29(6)      2:43(3)      3:49(1)      4:38(1)      5:58(1)      6:38(1)      7:42(1)      8:27(1)     10:12(1)     10:59(1)     12:26(1)     13:21(1)   
     M9                                        1:29(6)      1:14(1)      1:06(1=)     0:49(1)      1:20(5)      0:40(2)      1:04(1)      0:45(2)      1:45(1)      0:47(2)      1:27(2)      0:55(1)   
  2  Wilf Hearn                       14:46    1:17(2=)     2:39(2)      4:16(4)      5:20(4)      6:16(2)      6:58(2)      8:19(2)      9:13(2)     11:33(2)     12:17(2)     13:46(2)     14:46(2)   
     M9                                        1:17(2=)     1:22(3)      1:37(4)      1:04(2)      0:56(1)      0:42(3)      1:21(2)      0:54(4=)     2:20(4)      0:44(1)      1:29(3)      1:00(2)   
  3  Matthew Mills                    20:45    1:24(4)      2:48(4)      3:54(2)      5:00(2)     10:40(6)     11:15(6)     12:57(4)     14:39(4)     16:25(4)     17:29(4)     18:34(4)     20:45(3)   
     SN, M10                                   1:24(4)      1:24(4)      1:06(1=)     1:06(3)      5:40(7)      0:35(1)      1:42(3)      1:42(6)      1:46(2)      1:04(4)      1:05(1)      2:11(4)   
  4  Seren Quinn                      30:58    1:17(2=)     4:06(5)      6:25(5)      7:47(5)      9:04(4)     10:47(4)     14:34(5)     15:24(5)     21:34(5)     25:32(5)     28:09(5)     30:58(4)   
     IND, W6                                   1:17(2=)     2:49(5=)     2:19(5)      1:22(6)      1:17(3)      1:43(6)      3:47(6)      0:50(3)      6:10(6)      3:58(7)      2:37(5)      2:49(5)   
  5  Piper Seddon                     31:10    1:26(5)      4:23(6)      6:49(6)      8:00(6)      9:19(5)     11:01(5)     14:55(6)     15:37(6)     22:15(6)     25:46(6)     29:03(6)     31:10(5)   
     IND, W6                                   1:26(5)      2:57(7)      2:26(6)      1:11(4)      1:19(4)      1:42(5)      3:54(7)      0:42(1)      6:38(7)      3:31(6)      3:17(6)      2:07(3)   
     --------White standard---------

Yellow (length 2.2km, climb 40m, 9 controls)

                                               1[202]       2[206]       3[212]       4[218]       5[216]       6[222]       7[213]       8[210]       9[211]      Finish
  1  Violet Evans                     21:07    2:00(2)      4:43(2)      7:04(2)      8:28(2)      9:55(2)     12:12(2)     16:24(1)     18:43(1)     20:15(1)     21:07(1)   
     IND, W10                                  2:00(2)      2:43(2)      2:21(3)      1:24(1)      1:27(3)      2:17(4)      4:12(2)      2:19(3)      1:32(4)      0:52(2=)  
  2  Rebecca Malcolm                  22:41    3:03(5)      9:43(7)     12:01(7)     13:29(4)     14:27(4)     16:03(4)     18:56(2)     20:46(2)     21:50(2)     22:41(2)   
     IND, W35                                  3:03(5)      6:40(7)      2:18(2)      1:28(2)      0:58(1)      1:36(2)      2:53(1)      1:50(1)      1:04(1)      0:51(1)   
  3  Amy D                            38:28    3:21(7)      7:17(5)     10:50(4=)    14:13(5)     17:21(6=)    22:01(7)     29:16(5)     33:38(5)     36:42(5)     38:28(5)   
     IND, W9                                   3:21(7)      3:56(4)      3:33(6)      3:23(6)      3:08(7)      4:40(7)      7:15(5)      4:22(7)      3:04(6)      1:46(8)   
     --------Yellow standard--------
  4  Georgina D                       38:31    3:02(4)      7:07(4)     10:50(4=)    14:15(6)     17:21(6=)    21:34(6)     29:19(6)     33:39(6)     36:55(6)     38:31(6)   
     IND, W6                                   3:02(4)      4:05(5)      3:43(7)      3:25(7)      3:06(6)      4:13(6)      7:45(6)      4:20(6)      3:16(7)      1:36(6)   
  5  Sophie D                         46:43    1:55(1)      4:01(1)      5:56(1)      7:55(1)      9:27(1)     10:58(1)     42:43(7)     44:40(7)     45:51(7)     46:43(7)   
     IND, W11                                  1:55(1)      2:06(1)      1:55(1)      1:59(3)      1:32(4)      1:31(1)     31:45(8)      1:57(2)      1:11(2)      0:52(2=)  
  6  Ludmila Cerne+4                  87:01    4:48(8)     13:44(8)     29:38(8)     44:41(8)     49:04(8)     55:53(8)     70:54(8)     76:11(8)     85:17(8)     87:01(8)   
     W21                                       4:48(8)      8:56(8)     15:54(8)     15:03(8)      4:23(8)      6:49(8)     15:01(7)      5:17(8)      9:06(8)      1:44(7)   

Orange (length 3.2km, climb 40m, 8 controls)

                                               1[202]       2[204]       3[219]       4[220]       5[221]       6[214]       7[217]       8[211]      Finish
  1  Adam Mills                       26:41    1:31(2)      3:28(3=)     7:01(6)      9:54(4)     13:42(4)     18:19(6)     23:53(8)     25:45(7)     26:41(7)   
     SN, M12                                   1:31(2)      1:57(11)     3:33(17)     2:53(6)      3:48(5)      4:37(11)     5:34(22)     1:52(5)      0:56(38=) 
  2  Jack Penn                        28:57    2:40(30=)    4:42(22)     7:16(11)    10:06(7)     14:58(9)     19:23(9)     26:02(10)    28:23(10)    28:57(10)  
     MV, M13                                   2:40(30=)    2:02(12)     2:34(4)      2:50(5)      4:52(16)     4:25(9)      6:39(24)     2:21(18)     0:34(1=)  
  3  Charlie Hearn                    30:17    1:55(9)      3:45(7)      6:47(5)     10:00(5)     14:04(6)     18:55(8)     27:11(12)    29:16(12)    30:17(12)  
     M10                                       1:55(9)      1:50(6)      3:02(7)      3:13(11)     4:04(10)     4:51(14)     8:16(30)     2:05(10=)    1:01(48)  
  4  Alistair Wynne                   32:41    3:08(35)     5:19(27)     8:51(20)    12:38(20)    18:37(19)    25:44(21)    29:38(16)    31:55(15)    32:41(15)  
     M10                                       3:08(35)     2:11(19)     3:32(16)     3:47(22)     5:59(26)     7:07(24)     3:54(11)     2:17(16)     0:46(17=) 
  5  Martina Moffat                   33:56    1:57(10=)    4:01(11)    13:38(34)    16:54(28)    20:45(23)    25:54(22)    30:38(18)    32:58(16)    33:56(17)  
     IND, W40                                  1:57(10=)    2:04(14)     9:37(36)     3:16(12=)    3:51(8=)     5:09(16)     4:44(17)     2:20(17)     0:58(41=) 
  6  Natalie Wing+1                   34:02    2:03(16)     4:39(21)     8:31(18)    11:56(18)    16:35(14)    21:24(13)    31:20(21)    33:24(19)    34:02(18)  
     W10                                       2:03(16)     2:36(24)     3:52(19)     3:25(16)     4:39(14)     4:49(13)     9:56(33)     2:04(8=)     0:38(5=)  
  7  Amanda Waring                    34:06    1:59(14=)    4:04(12)    13:49(35)    16:56(29=)   20:46(24)    26:04(23)    30:54(19)    33:01(17)    34:06(19)  
     IND, W50                                  1:59(14=)    2:05(15=)    9:45(37)     3:07(9)      3:50(7)      5:18(18)     4:50(18=)    2:07(12)     1:05(50)  
  8  Finn Miller                      34:13    1:45(6)      4:30(18)    13:18(33)    16:50(27)    21:31(28)    26:13(24)    30:10(17)    33:28(20)    34:13(20)  
     BKO, M15                                  1:45(6)      2:45(25=)    8:48(35)     3:32(18)     4:41(15)     4:42(12)     3:57(12)     3:18(26)     0:45(16)  
  9  Tim, Olly & Wilf Seddon - Quinn  34:55    2:05(17)     4:10(13=)    7:14(10)    10:37(11)    19:47(20)    24:58(18)    31:36(24)    34:01(22)    34:55(21)  
     IND, M45                                  2:05(17)     2:05(15=)    3:04(8)      3:23(15)     9:10(36)     5:11(17)     6:38(23)     2:25(21)     0:54(32=) 
 10  Chaplin Croxson Team 2           35:09    3:37(38)     6:22(30)    12:00(27)    15:43(25)    20:56(27)    26:46(25)    31:25(23)    33:48(21)    35:09(23)  
     HH, MIXED                                 3:37(38)     2:45(25=)    5:38(29=)    3:43(20)     5:13(19)     5:50(20)     4:39(16)     2:23(19=)    1:21(55)  
 11  Joe Breuer                       36:23    1:48(8)      3:34(5)      7:33(12)    10:15(8)     13:59(5)     18:21(7)     28:21(13)    35:30(27)    36:23(26)  
     MV, M14                                   1:48(8)      1:46(4)      3:59(20)     2:42(3)      3:44(4)      4:22(7=)    10:00(34)     7:09(37)     0:53(30=) 
 12  Ruth Carruthers                  37:33    3:58(43)     7:01(35)    11:19(25)    15:33(23)    20:49(26)    27:35(27)    32:25(26)    35:49(28)    37:33(27)  
     IND                                       3:58(43)     3:03(29=)    4:18(24)     4:14(27)     5:16(20)     6:46(22)     4:50(18=)    3:24(28)     1:44(61)  
 13  Peter/Kerry Higgs/Eastwood       37:34    3:31(36=)    6:53(33)    10:20(23)    14:40(22)    20:22(22)    27:31(26)    31:21(22)    35:24(25)    37:34(28)  
     RRR, ?                                    3:31(36=)    3:22(32=)    3:27(13)     4:20(28)     5:42(24)     7:09(25)     3:50(8)      4:03(31)     2:10(65)  
     --------Orange standard--------
 14  Freddie Rimmer+1                 41:20    3:42(39)     6:29(31)    12:22(29)    18:17(34)    24:52(33)    31:28(30)    36:40(29)    40:00(29)    41:20(29)  
     BADO, M12                                 3:42(39)     2:47(27)     5:53(32)     5:55(34)     6:35(29)     6:36(21)     5:12(21)     3:20(27)     1:20(54)  
 15  Chaplin Croxson Team 1 MS        45:14    2:39(29)     6:01(28)    10:12(22)    15:39(24)    21:41(29)    29:34(29)    40:18(31)    43:50(30)    45:14(30)  
     HH, MIXED                                 2:39(29)     3:22(32=)    4:11(23)     5:27(32)     6:02(27)     7:53(31)    10:44(36)     3:32(29)     1:24(56)  
 16  Damian Sorgiovanni               45:35    2:24(27)     4:52(23)    10:28(24)    16:56(29=)   23:42(31)    32:12(32)    39:34(30)    44:02(32)    45:35(32)  
     ST ANDR, M40                              2:24(27)     2:28(22)     5:36(28)     6:28(35)     6:46(30)     8:30(35)     7:22(26)     4:28(34)     1:33(59)  
 17  Jesus Escribano Sanchez          47:01    2:50(33)     8:07(37)    12:34(31)    17:41(32)    23:35(30)    37:21(35)    42:22(34)    45:11(33)    47:01(33)  
     IND, M21                                  2:50(33)     5:17(40)     4:27(25)     5:07(29)     5:54(25)    13:46(37)     5:01(20)     2:49(24)     1:50(62)  
 18  Sue Miller                       49:18    3:47(41)     7:15(36)    12:56(32)    18:14(33)    25:27(34)    32:57(33)    41:34(33)    47:24(34)    49:18(34)  
     BKO, W50                                  3:47(41)     3:28(35)     5:41(31)     5:18(31)     7:13(31)     7:30(30)     8:37(32)     5:50(36)     1:54(63)  
 19  Adrian & Jolene Sadler           50:36    4:50(44)     8:25(38)    14:03(36)    19:36(36)    27:41(35)    35:42(34)    42:52(35)    48:38(35)    50:36(35)  
     IND, M35/W35                              4:50(44)     3:35(36)     5:38(29=)    5:33(33)     8:05(33)     8:01(33)     7:10(25)     5:46(35)     1:58(64)  
 20  George Harnden                   59:27    3:31(36=)    6:58(34)    12:26(30)    19:33(35)    31:35(36)    39:29(36)    54:11(36)    58:16(36)    59:27(36)  
     SN, M10                                   3:31(36=)    3:27(34)     5:28(27)     7:07(37)    12:02(37)     7:54(32)    14:42(37)     4:05(32)     1:11(53)  

Light Green (length 4.3km, climb 85m, 11 controls)

                                               1[215]       2[234]       3[223]       4[221]       5[228]       6[225]       7[226]       8[227]       9[231]      10[235]      11[211]      Finish
  1  Bo Uquist                        44:56    2:24(1)      9:58(6)     12:08(3)     15:05(3)     20:26(1)     25:55(1)     27:58(1)     30:51(1)     34:50(1)     39:31(1)     44:04(1)     44:56(1)   
     BKO, M45                                  2:24(1)      7:34(10)     2:10(2)      2:57(4)      5:21(1)      5:29(2)      2:03(2)      2:53(1)      3:59(1)      4:41(4)      4:33(4)      0:52(10=) 
  2  Mark Foxton                      50:23    3:40(6)      9:13(2)     12:26(4)     16:30(4)     22:54(3)     28:12(2)     30:18(2)     33:53(2)     38:52(2)     44:34(2)     49:26(2)     50:23(2)   
     BKO, M50                                  3:40(6)      5:33(3)      3:13(5)      4:04(11)     6:24(2)      5:18(1)      2:06(4)      3:35(6)      4:59(8)      5:42(9)      4:52(5)      0:57(13)  
  3  Jackie Hilton                    51:14    3:33(5)      8:39(1)     12:04(2)     14:47(2)     21:12(2)     31:42(4=)    34:20(4)     37:54(5)     42:14(5)     46:26(3)     50:36(3)     51:14(3)   
     SN, W12                                   3:33(5)      5:06(1)      3:25(6)      2:43(3)      6:25(3)     10:30(16)     2:38(13)     3:34(5)      4:20(3)      4:12(2)      4:10(3)      0:38(1)   
  4  Alison Longfield                 53:30    4:50(12)    10:50(7)     14:34(6)     18:19(6)     25:13(6)     31:42(4=)    34:21(5)     37:16(4)     41:55(4)     48:44(5)     52:41(5)     53:30(4)   
     IND, W45                                  4:50(12)     6:00(6)      3:44(7)      3:45(9)      6:54(5)      6:29(7)      2:39(14)     2:55(2)      4:39(6)      6:49(12)     3:57(2)      0:49(8)   
  5  Jane Blackford                   53:32    4:24(11)    10:59(8)     14:02(5)     17:19(5)     23:52(5)     29:56(3)     32:04(3)     36:23(3)     41:06(3)     46:34(4)     52:40(4)     53:32(5)   
     BADO, W45                                 4:24(11)     6:35(7)      3:03(4)      3:17(6)      6:33(4)      6:04(5)      2:08(5)      4:19(10)     4:43(7)      5:28(7)      6:06(14)     0:52(10=) 
  6  Marcus Longfield                 61:36    4:16(10)     9:40(5)     11:38(1)     13:48(1)     23:17(4)     40:13(10)    41:37(10)    46:44(10)    53:05(12)    57:09(9)     60:55(7)     61:36(6)   
     IND, M13                                  4:16(10)     5:24(2)      1:58(1)      2:10(1)      9:29(18)    16:56(19)     1:24(1)      5:07(17)     6:21(17)     4:04(1)      3:46(1)      0:41(3)   
  7  Kjell Tullus                     61:57    3:26(3)      9:23(3)     15:06(7)     19:23(7)     26:57(7)     36:29(7)     39:01(7)     42:58(7)     48:36(7)     54:10(6)     60:45(6)     61:57(7)   
     SLOW, M65                                 3:26(3)      5:57(5)      5:43(11)     4:17(12)     7:34(11)     9:32(15)     2:32(12)     3:57(8=)     5:38(13)     5:34(8)      6:35(16)     1:12(17)  
  8  Heidi Miller                     62:10    4:04(9)     12:29(11)    15:27(8)     19:56(8)     28:06(9)     35:30(6)     37:48(6)     42:32(6)     48:18(6)     55:11(7)     61:07(8)     62:10(8)   
     TVOC, W40                                 4:04(9)      8:25(12)     2:58(3)      4:29(14)     8:10(14)     7:24(11)     2:18(8)      4:44(13)     5:46(14)     6:53(13)     5:56(13)     1:03(16)  
  9  Amelia Wing                      62:22    9:09(18)    18:16(15)    25:24(14)    28:31(13)    36:07(13)    41:42(13)    44:12(13)    47:17(12)    51:39(11)    56:11(8)     61:35(9)     62:22(9)   
     W12                                       9:09(18)     9:07(14)     7:08(13)     3:07(5)      7:36(12)     5:35(3)      2:30(10=)    3:05(3)      4:22(4)      4:32(3)      5:24(8)      0:47(6)   
 10  Josie/Toby Caswell               63:46    3:53(7)     11:24(10)    19:43(11)    22:21(10)    30:46(10)    37:59(9)     41:04(9)     45:26(8)     51:01(9)     57:46(11)    62:55(10)    63:46(10)  
     IND, W45/M10                              3:53(7)      7:31(9)      8:19(16)     2:38(2)      8:25(15)     7:13(10)     3:05(16)     4:22(11=)    5:35(12)     6:45(11)     5:09(7)      0:51(9)   
 11  Liz Sloan                        64:31    4:53(13)    13:45(12)    18:54(10)    23:47(11)    31:24(11)    40:40(11)    43:05(11)    47:02(11)    51:38(10)    57:38(10)    63:52(11)    64:31(11)  
     MAROC, W45                                4:53(13)     8:52(13)     5:09(8)      4:53(16)     7:37(13)     9:16(13)     2:25(9)      3:57(8=)     4:36(5)      6:00(10)     6:14(15)     0:39(2)   
 12  Stephen Waite                    67:21    3:00(2)     11:09(9)     16:42(9)     20:16(9)     27:33(8)     37:03(8)     39:07(8)     45:28(9)     49:45(8)     61:32(12)    66:37(12)    67:21(12)  
     BKO, M50                                  3:00(2)      8:09(11)     5:33(9)      3:34(7)      7:17(8)      9:30(14)     2:04(3)      6:21(18)     4:17(2)     11:47(19)     5:05(6)      0:44(4=)  
     -----Light Green standard------
 13  Rosie Ingram                     68:58    5:12(14)    15:20(13)    20:58(12)    25:21(12)    34:37(12)    40:54(12)    43:24(12)    48:10(13)    53:16(13)    62:18(13)    68:10(13)    68:58(13)  
     IND, W20                                  5:12(14)    10:08(15)     5:38(10)     4:23(13)     9:16(17)     6:17(6)      2:30(10=)    4:46(14)     5:06(9)      9:02(18)     5:52(12)     0:48(7)   
 14  Ben Marchant                     71:39   11:33(19)    18:17(16)    25:30(15)    30:21(15)    37:45(15)    44:18(15)    47:33(14)    51:16(14)    57:18(14)    62:42(14)    69:59(14)    71:39(14)  
     LEI, M45                                 11:33(19)     6:44(8)      7:13(14)     4:51(15)     7:24(9)      6:33(8)      3:15(17)     3:43(7)      6:02(15)     5:24(5)      7:17(18)     1:40(18)  
 15  Leianne Upton                    74:28    3:57(8)      9:36(4)     28:59(17)    32:36(17)    39:36(16)    46:43(16)    48:54(15)    53:43(15)    60:35(15)    67:42(15)    73:28(15)    74:28(15)  
     MV, W55                                   3:57(8)      5:39(4)     19:23(19)     3:37(8)      7:00(6)      7:07(9)      2:11(7)      4:49(15)     6:52(18)     7:07(14)     5:46(10)     1:00(14=) 
 16  Ted Ley                          85:19   14:01(20)    31:09(19)    41:54(19)    46:59(19)    54:07(18)    62:53(18)    65:02(17)    68:23(17)    73:38(17)    79:04(17)    84:35(17)    85:19(16)  
     IND, M45                                 14:01(20)    17:08(19)    10:45(17)     5:05(17)     7:08(7)      8:46(12)     2:09(6)      3:21(4)      5:15(10)     5:26(6)      5:31(9)      0:44(4=)  
 17  Linda Radford                    85:25    6:07(16)    17:25(14)    23:42(13)    31:12(16)    40:08(17)    56:08(17)    58:56(16)    63:18(16)    69:26(16)    77:17(16)    84:30(16)    85:25(17)  
     SN, W40                                   6:07(16)    11:18(16)     6:17(12)     7:30(18)     8:56(16)    16:00(18)     2:48(15)     4:22(11=)    6:08(16)     7:51(15)     7:13(17)     0:55(12)  
 18  Simon Cook+4                    114:50    8:49(17)    23:56(18)    34:42(18)    43:46(18)    62:31(19)    73:33(19)    77:56(18)    82:58(18)    92:56(18)   101:34(18)   112:15(18)   114:50(18)  
     M10                                       8:49(17)    15:07(17)    10:46(18)     9:04(19)    18:45(19)    11:02(17)     4:23(18)     5:02(16)     9:58(19)     8:38(16)    10:41(19)     2:35(19)  
mp   Tony Lack                        91:40    3:31(4)     18:39(17)    25:54(16)    29:52(14)    37:20(14)    43:15(14)      ---        70:40        76:07        84:49        90:40        91:40      
     BKO, M60                                  3:31(4)     15:08(18)     7:15(15)     3:58(10)     7:28(10)     5:55(4)       ---        27:25         5:27(11)     8:42(17)     5:51(11)     1:00(14=) 
     Sian Deller                      rtd      5:13(15)      ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---         0:00      
     LEI, W35                                  5:13(15)      ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---          ---       ***:47      

Short Blue (length 5.3km, climb 90m, 14 controls)

                                               1[235]       2[229]       3[225]       4[230]       5[226]       6[227]       7[228]       8[231]       9[234]      10[221]      11[224]      12[223]      13[215]      14[211]      Finish
  1  Tom Davies                       36:44    2:20(1)      3:54(1)      9:17(1)     10:11(1)     11:50(1)     14:14(1)     16:06(1)     18:34(1)     22:30(1)     24:48(1)     26:34(1)     29:52(1)     34:14(1)     36:12(1)     36:44(1)   
     SLOW, M40                                 2:20(1)      1:34(1)      5:23(2)      0:54(1)      1:39(1)      2:24(2)      1:52(1)      2:28(9)      3:56(1)      2:18(1)      1:46(1)      3:18(1)      4:22(1)      1:58(1)      0:32(2)   
  3  Wilkinson Jmes                   42:42    2:59(3)      5:07(2)     11:03(3)     12:09(3)     14:06(2)     17:07(2)     19:52(2)     21:43(2)     25:58(2)     28:47(2)     31:00(2)     34:56(2)     39:49(2)     42:13(2)     42:42(2)   
     BKO, M21                                  2:59(3)      2:08(3)      5:56(6)      1:06(3)      1:57(2)      3:01(5)      2:45(8)      1:51(2)      4:15(3)      2:49(3)      2:13(2)      3:56(4)      4:53(4)      2:24(4)      0:29(1)   
  4  Keith Belsey                     46:08    3:12(4)      5:11(3)     11:00(2)     12:02(2)     16:11(4)     20:19(4)     22:42(3=)    24:27(3)     29:08(3)     32:07(3)     34:26(3)     38:10(3)     43:01(3)     45:32(3)     46:08(3)   
     SN, M50                                   3:12(4)      1:59(2)      5:49(4)      1:02(2)      4:09(23)     4:08(16)     2:23(3)      1:45(1)      4:41(5)      2:59(4)      2:19(3)      3:44(2)      4:51(2=)     2:31(6)      0:36(6)   
  5  Alistair & Bruce Poll            47:56    4:07(7)      6:32(7)     12:25(5)     13:39(5)     15:54(3)     19:03(3)     22:42(3=)    25:11(5)     29:11(4)     32:23(4)     35:13(4)     39:25(4)     44:44(4)     47:23(5)     47:56(4)   
     IND, M15/45                               4:07(7)      2:25(5)      5:53(5)      1:14(4)      2:15(4)      3:09(8)      3:39(18)     2:29(10)     4:00(2)      3:12(7=)     2:50(8)      4:12(6)      5:19(5)      2:39(7=)     0:33(3)   
  6  Bob Sheridan                     52:55    4:19(8)      6:50(9)     11:55(4)     13:22(4)     18:24(10)    20:51(8)     24:38(8)     27:03(9)     31:25(6)     34:37(6)     37:24(6)     42:04(6)     49:50(6)     52:20(6)     52:55(6)   
     MAROC, M50                                4:19(8)      2:31(7)      5:05(1)      1:27(11)     5:02(25)     2:27(3)      3:47(21)     2:25(7=)     4:22(4)      3:12(7=)     2:47(7)      4:40(10)     7:46(18)     2:30(5)      0:35(4=)  
  7  Neil Frankum                     54:40    3:39(5)      6:27(6)     13:16(7)     14:37(7)     17:26(6)     20:36(5)     22:56(5)     25:43(6)     31:31(7)     35:21(8)     38:44(8)     44:03(7)     50:41(7)     54:03(7)     54:40(7)   
     BKO, M45                                  3:39(5)      2:48(13)     6:49(7)      1:21(8)      2:49(15)     3:10(9)      2:20(2)      2:47(14)     5:48(13)     3:50(15)     3:23(13)     5:19(12)     6:38(10)     3:22(18)     0:37(7=)  
  8  Marcus Bateman                   55:32    3:52(6)      6:24(5)     13:17(8)     14:49(8)     17:27(7)     20:48(7)     23:53(7)     26:38(7)     32:09(8)     35:10(7)     38:10(7)     45:18(8)     52:06(8)     54:45(8)     55:32(8)   
     SN, M50                                   3:52(6)      2:32(8)      6:53(8)      1:32(13)     2:38(12)     3:21(11)     3:05(14=)    2:45(13)     5:31(11)     3:01(5)      3:00(11)     7:08(21)     6:48(12)     2:39(7=)     0:47(15=) 
  9  Nicki Adams                      55:59    4:33(11=)    6:42(8)     13:59(9)     16:09(12)    18:41(12)    23:35(13)    26:33(12)    30:17(13)    36:30(13)    39:45(12)    42:07(10)    45:55(10)    52:29(9)     55:22(9)     55:59(9)   
     SLOW, W40                                 4:33(11=)    2:09(4)      7:17(12)     2:10(24)     2:32(9)      4:54(22=)    2:58(13)     3:44(21)     6:13(18)     3:15(9)      2:22(4)      3:48(3)      6:34(8)      2:53(14)     0:37(7=)  
 10  Katie Clarke                     56:26    4:48(15=)    7:21(11)    14:26(10)    15:49(9)     18:15(9)     21:34(9)     26:41(13)    29:06(11)    36:20(11)    39:53(13)    42:33(12)    46:38(11)    52:58(11)    55:43(10)    56:26(10)  
     SN, W45                                   4:48(15=)    2:33(9=)     7:05(9)      1:23(10)     2:26(6)      3:19(10)     5:07(26)     2:25(7=)     7:14(20)     3:33(12)     2:40(6)      4:05(5)      6:20(7)      2:45(11)     0:43(11=) 
 11  Keith Banham                     57:11    8:02(25)    10:35(22)    18:17(19)    19:34(19)    21:53(18)    26:44(18)    29:35(18)    31:38(17)    36:22(12)    39:40(11)    42:32(11)    47:04(12)    53:39(12)    56:23(11)    57:11(11)  
     TVOC, M60                                 8:02(25)     2:33(9=)     7:42(14)     1:17(5)      2:19(5)      4:51(21)     2:51(11)     2:03(4)      4:44(6)      3:18(10)     2:52(9)      4:32(8)      6:35(9)      2:44(10)     0:48(17)  
 12  Alan Phillips                    57:30    4:51(17)     7:35(14)    14:41(12)    16:03(11)    18:36(11)    21:36(10)    24:45(10)    27:33(10)    32:53(10)    36:30(9=)    39:52(9)     45:36(9)     52:56(10)    56:37(12)    57:30(12)  
     BKO, M55                                  4:51(17)     2:44(12)     7:06(10)     1:22(9)      2:33(10=)    3:00(4)      3:09(16)     2:48(15)     5:20(9)      3:37(13)     3:22(12)     5:44(16)     7:20(15)     3:41(20)     0:53(22)  
 13  Emma Carruthers                  61:17    4:33(11=)    7:26(12)    15:24(14)    17:28(14)    19:58(13)    23:05(12)    26:10(11)    30:00(12)    36:35(14)    40:37(14)    44:22(14)    50:17(13)    57:08(13)    60:35(13)    61:17(13)  
     IND, W21                                  4:33(11=)    2:53(16)     7:58(17)     2:04(23)     2:30(8)      3:07(7)      3:05(14=)    3:50(23)     6:35(19)     4:02(18)     3:45(18)     5:55(18)     6:51(13)     3:27(19)     0:42(10)  
 14  Clinton Montague                 62:50    6:19(22)     9:18(21)    15:01(13)    16:43(13)    20:31(15)    24:29(14)    26:57(14)    30:29(14)    38:28(18)    41:07(15)    44:42(15)    52:36(14)    59:32(14)    62:15(14)    62:50(14)  
     IND, M21                                  6:19(22)     2:59(19)     5:43(3)      1:42(17)     3:48(22)     3:58(13)     2:28(5)      3:32(20)     7:59(24)     2:39(2)      3:35(14)     7:54(23)     6:56(14)     2:43(9)      0:35(4=)  
     ------Short Blue standard------
 15  Peter Martin                     64:24    4:52(18)     7:27(13)    14:37(11)    15:56(10)    18:10(8)     22:16(11)    24:43(9)     27:01(8)     32:25(9)     36:30(9=)    43:43(13)    53:28(16)    60:49(16)    63:35(15)    64:24(15)  
     MV, M55                                   4:52(18)     2:35(11)     7:10(11)     1:19(7)      2:14(3)      4:06(15)     2:27(4)      2:18(5)      5:24(10)     4:05(19)     7:13(26)     9:45(27)     7:21(16)     2:46(12=)    0:49(18)  
 16  Glyn Thomas                      65:44    4:48(15=)    7:40(15=)   15:49(15)    17:40(15)    20:47(16)    24:51(15=)   28:35(17)    31:28(16)    37:40(16)    42:02(16)    47:25(16)    52:50(15)    60:46(15)    64:48(16)    65:44(16)  
     BKO, M55                                  4:48(15=)    2:52(15)     8:09(19)     1:51(20)     3:07(17)     4:04(14)     3:44(19)     2:53(16)     6:12(17)     4:22(20)     5:23(22)     5:25(13)     7:56(20)     4:02(21)     0:56(24)  
 17  Alex Radford                     66:47    4:28(10)     7:18(10)    18:30(21)    19:59(20)    22:28(19)    24:51(15=)   27:40(15)    31:50(18)    36:56(15)    42:33(17)    49:00(17)    57:06(19)    63:46(18)    66:04(17)    66:47(17)  
     SN, M40                                   4:28(10)     2:50(14)    11:12(24)     1:29(12)     2:29(7)      2:23(1)      2:49(10)     4:10(24)     5:06(8)      5:37(23)     6:27(25)     8:06(24)     6:40(11)     2:18(2=)     0:43(11=) 
 18  Ian Pickering                    67:29    4:45(13)     7:40(15=)   16:20(17)    17:57(17)    20:30(14)    25:24(17)    28:17(16)    30:48(15)    38:08(17)    46:11(18)    50:02(19)    55:36(18)    63:28(17)    66:43(18)    67:29(18)  
     TVOC, M60                                 4:45(13)     2:55(17=)    8:40(21)     1:37(15)     2:33(10=)    4:54(22=)    2:53(12)     2:31(11)     7:20(21)     8:03(27)     3:51(19)     5:34(14)     7:52(19)     3:15(17)     0:46(13=) 
 19  Paul Hearn                       69:43    4:26(9)      7:55(18)    16:13(16)    17:52(16)    24:28(21)    31:51(21)    34:39(21)    37:21(20)    43:18(19)    46:58(19)    49:53(18)    54:44(17)    63:49(19)    68:52(19)    69:43(19)  
     HH, M50                                   4:26(9)      3:29(21)     8:18(20)     1:39(16)     6:36(26)     7:23(26)     2:48(9)      2:42(12)     5:57(14)     3:40(14)     2:55(10)     4:51(11)     9:05(23)     5:03(24)     0:51(19=) 
 20  Ken Ricketts                     72:58    5:17(19)     8:33(19)    16:40(18)    18:35(18)    21:32(17)    30:04(20)    34:37(20)    38:08(21)    48:28(22)    52:23(22)    56:01(22)    61:46(21)    69:15(21)    72:11(21)    72:58(20)  
     BKO, M60                                  5:17(19)     3:16(20)     8:07(18)     1:55(21)     2:57(16)     8:32(27)     4:33(24)     3:31(19)    10:20(27)     3:55(16)     3:38(17)     5:45(17)     7:29(17)     2:56(15)     0:47(15=) 
 21  Malcolm Scott                    73:00    5:22(20)     8:55(20)    18:27(20)    20:30(21)    23:53(20)    28:18(19)    32:53(19)    36:03(19)    43:25(20)    48:11(20)    51:47(20)    57:51(20)    67:43(20)    71:57(20)    73:00(21)  
     SN, M60                                   5:22(20)     3:33(22)     9:32(22)     2:03(22)     3:23(18=)    4:25(20)     4:35(25)     3:10(17)     7:22(22)     4:46(21)     3:36(15=)    6:04(19)     9:52(25)     4:14(22)     1:03(25)  
 22  Alex O'Neill                     75:30    5:35(21)    11:01(23)    18:53(22)    20:40(22)    28:12(22)    32:36(22)    35:50(22)    40:02(22)    46:10(21)    50:08(21)    55:07(21)    62:48(22)    71:58(22)    74:44(22)    75:30(22)  
     MV, M18                                   5:35(21)     5:26(24)     7:52(16)     1:47(19)     7:32(27)     4:24(19)     3:14(17)     4:12(25)     6:08(16)     3:58(17)     4:59(21)     7:41(22)     9:10(24)     2:46(12=)    0:46(13=) 
 23  Matthew Fautley                  81:42    7:34(23)    11:34(24)    23:10(23)    25:22(23)    29:09(23)    33:32(23)    37:58(23)    41:46(23)    49:32(23)    55:01(23)    58:37(23)    64:53(23)    73:39(23)    79:53(23)    81:42(23)  
     M50                                       7:34(23)     4:00(23)    11:36(25)     2:12(25)     3:47(21)     4:23(18)     4:26(23)     3:48(22)     7:46(23)     5:29(22)     3:36(15=)    6:16(20)     8:46(22)     6:14(27)     1:49(26)  
 24  Martin Wiles                     81:46    4:47(14)     7:42(17)    25:52(25)    27:35(25)    30:58(24)    37:01(25)    40:47(25)    44:11(24)    49:49(24)    56:08(24)    62:11(24)    67:53(24)    76:30(24)    80:52(24)    81:46(24)  
     IND, M50                                  4:47(14)     2:55(17=)   18:10(27)     1:43(18)     3:23(18=)    6:03(24)     3:46(20)     3:24(18)     5:38(12)     6:19(25)     6:03(23)     5:42(15)     8:37(21)     4:22(23)     0:54(23)  
 25  Frederick Smith                  96:45    7:52(24)    14:34(25)    25:02(24)    27:28(24)    31:01(25)    35:14(24)    39:27(24)    49:15(25)    58:29(25)    64:32(25)    68:55(25)    78:09(25)    90:45(25)    95:54(25)    96:45(25)  
     GO, M55                                   7:52(24)     6:42(26)    10:28(23)     2:26(26)     3:33(20)     4:13(17)     4:13(22)     9:48(27)     9:14(25)     6:03(24)     4:23(20)     9:14(26)    12:36(27)     5:09(25=)    0:51(19=) 
 26  Steve Goodrum                   108:39    8:39(26)    14:47(26)    28:37(26)    31:58(26)    36:56(26)    43:06(26)    52:59(26)    57:53(26)    67:47(26)    75:12(26)    81:35(26)    89:44(26)   101:37(26)   106:46(26)   108:39(26)  
     IND, M55                                  8:39(26)     6:08(25)    13:50(26)     3:21(27)     4:58(24)     6:10(25)     9:53(27)     4:54(26)     9:54(26)     7:25(26)     6:23(24)     8:09(25)    11:53(26)     5:09(25=)    1:53(27)  
mp   Terence Hosking                  58:28     ---         6:24        14:10        15:44        18:27        21:33        24:15        26:34        32:33        36:03        43:47        48:07        54:25        57:37        58:28      
     BKO, M50                                   ---         6:24         7:46(15)     1:34(14)     2:43(13)     3:06(6)      2:42(7)      2:19(6)      5:59(15)     3:30(11)     7:44(27)     4:20(7)      6:18(6)      3:12(16)     0:51(19=) 

 

XLS