Youth League Current Standings

BKO Youth League 2018-2019 Results

OVERALL SCORES

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
1 Adam Methven 14 Independent - 102 - - 95 - - - 197
2 Amelia Wing 14 St Andrews - - 87 - 86 - - - 173
3 Alex Rogers 14 Independent 35 - 57 64 - - - - 156
4 Natalie Wing 11 St Andrews - - 83 - 66 - - - 149
5 James Waite 16 Independent - 89 53 - - - - - 142
6 Miranda Leigh 12 Independent 68 - - 73 - - - - 141
7 Maddie Woodcock 11 St Andrews - - - 72 66 - - - 138
8 Logan McIntyre 18 Independent - 100 - - - - - - 100
9 Rebecca Aspin 18 Independent - 94 - - - - - - 94
10 Lottie Briggs 11 Independent - - - - 92 - - - 92
11 Thacophane Roux 16 Independent - 91 - - - - - - 91
= 12 Madeleine Day 10 Independent - - - 90 - - - - 90
= 12 John Day 10 Independent - - - 90 - - - - 90
= 12 Gabriel Day 10 Independent - - - 90 - - - - 90
= 15 Violet Evans 10 Independent - - - - 86 - - - 86
= 15 Imy Woodcock 14 St Andrews - - - - 86 - - - 86
= 17 Robin Inness 10 Independent - 85 - - - - - - 85
= 17 Camille Roux 18 Independent - 85 - - - - - - 85
= 17 Charlie Hearn 11 St Andrews - - - 85 - - - - 85
= 20 Tom Inness 14 Independent - 83 - - - - - - 83
= 20 Ben Seaston 6 Independent - - - - 83 - - - 83
22 Sophia Oqvist 12 Independent 80 - - - - - - - 80
23 Elliot Perrin 10 Independent - - - 75 - - - - 75
= 24 Amelia Hodgson 12 Independent 73 - - - - - - - 73
= 24 Sophie Marshall 8 Independent - 73 - - - - - - 73
= 24 Rupert Leigh 14 Independent - - - 73 - - - - 73
27 Orianna Stretton 4 Independent - - - 46 26 - - - 72
28 Dominic Leigh 15 Independent 71 - - - - - - - 71
29 Alistair Wynne 11 St Andrews - - - 69 - - - - 69
30 Thomas White 8 Independent - - 66 - - - - - 66
31 Holly Farhall 7 Independent - - - 61 - - - - 61
32 Eleanor MacEwan 16 Independent - - - 59 - - - - 59
33 Grace Lamond 12 Independent 58 - - - - - - - 58
= 34 Ben Perrin 16 Independent - 56 - - - - - - 56
= 34 Lucas Zurek 14 Independent - - - - 56 - - - 56
36 Louisiane Roux 10 Independent - 54 - - - - - - 54
= 37 Isabelle Raferty 4 Independent - 44 - - - - - - 44
= 37 Ali Wynne 14 Independent - - - - 44 - - - 44
39 Carys Sharp 14 Independent - - 43 - - - - - 43
40 Rodas Benji 9 Independent 29 - - - - - - - 29
= 41 Mati Filip Skidmore 2 Independent - 20 - - - - - - 20
= 41 Eloise Wy Skidmore 3 Independent - 20 - - - - - - 20
= 41 Thomas Berry 12 Independent - 20 - - - - - - 20
= 41 Emilia Skidmore 3 Independent - - - 20 - - - - 20
= 41 Evan Collins 6 Independent - - - - 20 - - - 20
= 41 Edward Bromfield 3 Independent - - - - 20 - - - 20
= 41 Laurence Bromfield 4 Independent - - - - 20 - - - 20

UNDER TENS

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
1 Ben Seaston 6 Independent - - - - 83 - - - 83
2 Sophie Marshall 8 Independent - 73 - - - - - - 73
3 Orianna Stretton 4 Independent - - - 46 26 - - - 72
4 Thomas White 8 Independent - - 66 - - - - - 66
5 Holly Farhall 7 Independent - - - 61 - - - - 61
6 Isabelle Raferty 4 Independent - 44 - - - - - - 44
7 Rodas Benji 9 Independent 29 - - - - - - - 29
= 8 Mati Filip Skidmore 2 Independent - 20 - - - - - - 20
= 8 Eloise Wy Skidmore 3 Independent - 20 - - - - - - 20
= 8 Emilia Skidmore 3 Independent - - - 20 - - - - 20
= 8 Evan Collins 6 Independent - - - - 20 - - - 20
= 8 Edward Bromfield 3 Independent - - - - 20 - - - 20
= 8 Laurence Bromfield 4 Independent - - - - 20 - - - 20

10 - 11 YEARS OLD

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
1 Natalie Wing 11 St Andrews - - 83 - 66 - - - 149
2 Maddie Woodcock 11 St Andrews - - - 72 66 - - - 138
3 Lottie Briggs 11 Independent - - - - 92 - - - 92
= 4 Madeleine Day 10 Independent - - - 90 - - - - 90
= 4 John Day 10 Independent - - - 90 - - - - 90
= 4 Gabriel Day 10 Independent - - - 90 - - - - 90
7 Violet Evans 10 Independent - - - - 86 - - - 86
= 8 Robin Inness 10 Independent - 85 - - - - - - 85
= 8 Charlie Hearn 11 St Andrews - - - 85 - - - - 85
10 Elliot Perrin 10 Independent - - - 75 - - - - 75
11 Alistair Wynne 11 St Andrews - - - 69 - - - - 69
12 Louisiane Roux 10 Independent - 54 - - - - - - 54

12 - 13 YEARS OLD

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
1 Miranda Leigh 12 Independent 68 - - 73 - - - - 141
2 Sophia Oqvist 12 Independent 80 - - - - - - - 80
3 Amelia Hodgson 12 Independent 73 - - - - - - - 73
4 Grace Lamond 12 Independent 58 - - - - - - - 58
5 Thomas Berry 12 Independent - 20 - - - - - - 20

14 - 15 YEARS OLD

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
1 Adam Methven 14 Independent - 102 - - 95 - - - 197
2 Amelia Wing 14 St Andrews - - 87 - 86 - - - 173
3 Alex Rogers 14 Independent 35 - 57 64 - - - - 156
4 Imy Woodcock 14 St Andrews - - - - 86 - - - 86
5 Tom Inness 14 Independent - 83 - - - - - - 83
6 Rupert Leigh 14 Independent - - - 73 - - - - 73
7 Dominic Leigh 15 Independent 71 - - - - - - - 71
8 Lucas Zurek 14 Independent - - - - 56 - - - 56
9 Ali Wynne 14 Independent - - - - 44 - - - 44
10 Carys Sharp 14 Independent - - 43 - - - - - 43

16 PLUS

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
1 James Waite 16 Independent - 89 53 - - - - - 142
2 Logan McIntyre 18 Independent - 100 - - - - - - 100
3 Rebecca Aspin 18 Independent - 94 - - - - - - 94
4 Thacophane Roux 16 Independent - 91 - - - - - - 91
5 Camille Roux 18 Independent - 85 - - - - - - 85
6 Eleanor MacEwan 16 Independent - - - 59 - - - - 59
7 Ben Perrin 16 Independent - 56 - - - - - - 56

EVENTS

Code Location Date

E01

Swinley East

13/10/2018

E02

Black Park

18/11/2018

E03

Burghfield

15/12/2018

E04

Langley Park

12/01/2019

E05

Yateley Country Park

16/02/2019

E06

Swinley West

16/03/2019

E07

Bucklebury Common

06/04/2019

E08

Rushall Woods

12/05/2019