Youth League Current Standings

BKO Youth League 2019-2020 Current Standings

 

BKO Youth League 2018-2019 Results

OVERALL SCORES

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
1 Adam Methven 14 Independent - 102 - - 95 - - 101 298
2 Amelia Wing 12 St Andrews - - 87 - 86 - - 77 250
3 Natalie Wing 12 St Andrews - - 83 - 66 - - 66 215
4 Maddie Woodcock 12 St Andrews - - - 72 66 - - 67 205
5 Alex Rogers 14 Independent 35 - 57 64 - - - - 156
6 Robin Inness 12 Independent - 85 - - - - - 69 154
7 Tom Inness 16 Independent - 83 - - - - - 65 148
8 James Waite 16 Independent - 89 53 - - - - - 142
9 Miranda Leigh 12 Independent 68 - - 73 - - - - 141
10 Alistair Wynne 12 St Andrews - - - 69 - - - 69 138
11 Orianna Stretton 4 Independent - - - 46 26 - - 59 131
12 Carys Sharp 14 Independent - - 43 - - - - 59 102
13 Logan McIntyre 18 Independent - 100 - - - - - - 100
14 Rebecca Aspin 18 Independent - 94 - - - - - - 94
15 Lottie Briggs 11 Independent - - - - 92 - - - 92
16 Thacophane Roux 16 Independent - 91 - - - - - - 91
= 17 Madeleine Day 10 Independent - - - 90 - - - - 90
= 17 John Day 10 Independent - - - 90 - - - - 90
= 17 Gabriel Day 10 Independent - - - 90 - - - - 90
= 20 Violet Evans 10 Independent - - - - 86 - - - 86
= 20 Imy Woodcock 14 St Andrews - - - - 86 - - - 86
= 22 Camille Roux 18 Independent - 85 - - - - - - 85
= 22 Charlie Hearn 11 St Andrews - - - 85 - - - - 85
= 22 Jonty Perkinson 8 St Andrews - - - - - - - 85 85
25 Ben Seaston 6 Independent - - - - 83 - - - 83
26 Sophia Oqvist 12 Independent 80 - - - - - - - 80
27 Amelia Perkinson 10 St Andrews - - - - - - - 77 77
28 Elliot Perrin 10 Independent - - - 75 - - - - 75
29 Eric Schmieder 6 St Andrews - - - - - - - 74 74
= 30 Amelia Hodgson 12 Independent 73 - - - - - - - 73
= 30 Sophie Marshall 8 Independent - 73 - - - - - - 73
= 30 Rupert Leigh 14 Independent - - - 73 - - - - 73
33 Dominic Leigh 15 Independent 71 - - - - - - - 71
34 Edward Harvey 7 Independent - - - - - - - 69 69
= 35 Thomas White 8 Independent - - 66 - - - - - 66
= 35 Max Schmieder 10 St Andrews - - - - - - - 66 66
= 35 Luca Zurek 12 St Andrews - - - - - - - 66 66
38 Laura Barrett 14 Independent - - - - - - - 63 63
39 Nathan McAvoy 16 Independent - - - - - - - 62 62
40 Holly Farhall 7 Independent - - - 61 - - - - 61
= 41 Eleanor MacEwan 16 Independent - - - 59 - - - - 59
= 41 Andrew Ellis 10 Independent - - - - - - - 59 59
43 Grace Lamond 12 Independent 58 - - - - - - - 58
= 44 Ben Perrin 16 Independent - 56 - - - - - - 56
= 44 Lucas Zurek 14 Independent - - - - 56 - - - 56
46 Louisiane Roux 10 Independent - 54 - - - - - - 54
47 Isaac Tarrant 12 Independent - - - - - - - 45 45
= 48 Isabelle Raferty 4 Independent - 44 - - - - - - 44
= 48 Ali Wynne 14 Independent - - - - 44 - - - 44
50 Emilia Skidmore 3 Independent - - - 20 - - - 20 40
51 Rodas Benji 9 Independent 29 - - - - - - - 29
52 Isaac Sedgley 10 Independent - - - - - - - 22 22
53 Alexander Sedgley 10 Independent - - - - - - - 21 21
= 54 Mati Filip Skidmore 2 Independent - 20 - - - - - - 20
= 54 Eloise Wy Skidmore 3 Independent - 20 - - - - - - 20
= 54 Thomas Berry 12 Independent - 20 - - - - - - 20
= 54 Evan Collins 6 Independent - - - - 20 - - - 20
= 54 Edward Bromfield 3 Independent - - - - 20 - - - 20
= 54 Laurence Bromfield 4 Independent - - - - 20 - - - 20

UNDER TENS

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
1 Orianna Stretton 4 Independent - - - 46 26 - - 59 131
2 Jonty Perkinson 8 St Andrews - - - - - - - 85 85
3 Ben Seaston 6 Independent - - - - 83 - - - 83
4 Eric Schmieder 6 St Andrews - - - - - - - 74 74
5 Sophie Marshall 8 Independent - 73 - - - - - - 73
6 Edward Harvey 7 Independent - - - - - - - 69 69
7 Thomas White 8 Independent - - 66 - - - - - 66
8 Holly Farhall 7 Independent - - - 61 - - - - 61
9 Isabelle Raferty 4 Independent - 44 - - - - - - 44
10 Emilia Skidmore 3 Independent - - - 20 - - - 20 40
11 Rodas Benji 9 Independent 29 - - - - - - - 29
= 12 Mati Filip Skidmore 2 Independent - 20 - - - - - - 20
= 12 Eloise Wy Skidmore 3 Independent - 20 - - - - - - 20
= 12 Evan Collins 6 Independent - - - - 20 - - - 20
= 12 Edward Bromfield 3 Independent - - - - 20 - - - 20
= 12 Laurence Bromfield 4 Independent - - - - 20 - - - 20

10 - 11 YEARS OLD

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
1 Lottie Briggs 11 Independent - - - - 92 - - - 92
= 2 Madeleine Day 10 Independent - - - 90 - - - - 90
= 2 John Day 10 Independent - - - 90 - - - - 90
= 2 Gabriel Day 10 Independent - - - 90 - - - - 90
5 Violet Evans 10 Independent - - - - 86 - - - 86
6 Charlie Hearn 11 St Andrews - - - 85 - - - - 85
7 Amelia Perkinson 10 St Andrews - - - - - - - 77 77
8 Elliot Perrin 10 Independent - - - 75 - - - - 75
9 Max Schmieder 10 St Andrews - - - - - - - 66 66
10 Andrew Ellis 10 Independent - - - - - - - 59 59
11 Louisiane Roux 10 Independent - 54 - - - - - - 54
12 Isaac Sedgley 10 Independent - - - - - - - 22 22
13 Alexander Sedgley 10 Independent - - - - - - - 21 21

12 - 13 YEARS OLD

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
1 Amelia Wing 12 St Andrews - - 87 - 86 - - 77 250
2 Natalie Wing 12 St Andrews - - 83 - 66 - - 66 215
3 Maddie Woodcock 12 St Andrews - - - 72 66 - - 67 205
4 Robin Inness 12 Independent - 85 - - - - - 69 154
5 Miranda Leigh 12 Independent 68 - - 73 - - - - 141
6 Alistair Wynne 12 St Andrews - - - 69 - - - 69 138
7 Sophia Oqvist 12 Independent 80 - - - - - - - 80
8 Amelia Hodgson 12 Independent 73 - - - - - - - 73
9 Luca Zurek 12 St Andrews - - - - - - - 66 66
10 Grace Lamond 12 Independent 58 - - - - - - - 58
11 Isaac Tarrant 12 Independent - - - - - - - 45 45
12 Thomas Berry 12 Independent - 20 - - - - - - 20

14 - 15 YEARS OLD

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
1 Adam Methven 14 Independent - 102 - - 95 - - 101 298
2 Alex Rogers 14 Independent 35 - 57 64 - - - - 156
3 Carys Sharp 14 Independent - - 43 - - - - 59 102
4 Imy Woodcock 14 St Andrews - - - - 86 - - - 86
5 Rupert Leigh 14 Independent - - - 73 - - - - 73
6 Dominic Leigh 15 Independent 71 - - - - - - - 71
7 Laura Barrett 14 Independent - - - - - - - 63 63
8 Lucas Zurek 14 Independent - - - - 56 - - - 56
9 Ali Wynne 14 Independent - - - - 44 - - - 44

16 PLUS

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
1 Tom Inness 16 Independent - 83 - - - - - 65 148
2 James Waite 16 Independent - 89 53 - - - - - 142
3 Logan McIntyre 18 Independent - 100 - - - - - - 100
4 Rebecca Aspin 18 Independent - 94 - - - - - - 94
5 Thacophane Roux 16 Independent - 91 - - - - - - 91
6 Camille Roux 18 Independent - 85 - - - - - - 85
7 Nathan McAvoy 16 Independent - - - - - - - 62 62
8 Eleanor MacEwan 16 Independent - - - 59 - - - - 59
9 Ben Perrin 16 Independent - 56 - - - - - - 56

EVENTS

Code Location Date

E01

Swinley East

13/10/2018

E02

Black Park

18/11/2018

E03

Burghfield

15/12/2018

E04

Langley Park

12/01/2019

E05

Yateley Country Park

16/02/2019

E06

Swinley West

16/03/2019

E07

Bucklebury Common

06/04/2019

E08

Rushall Woods

12/05/2019